The WSJM Sports high school track leaderboard. results are as of Wednesday, May 11…
BOYS
100 Meter Dash
1. Josh Buckingham, Niles :11.10
2. Ian VanDenBerg, Paw Paw :11.14
3. Dominick Erby, Benton Harbor :11.23
4. Joe Avance, Niles :11.27
5. Clayton Bertog, St. Joseph :11.33
5. Chelliot Osuntade, Berrien Springs :11.33
7. Brandon Anderson, Cassopolis :11.37
8. Conner Amberg, Niles :11.39
9. Daymion Archuleta, South Haven :11.44
9. Daniel Herdklotz, Berrien Springs :11.44
200 Meter Dash
1. Josh Buckingham, Niles :22.72
2. Nathaniel Nannfeldt, Berrien Springs :22.85
3. Daymion Archuleta, South Haven :22.94
4. Conner Amberg, Niles :23.07
5. Dominick Erby, Benton Harbor :23.10
6. Brandon Anderson, Cassopolis :23.16
6. Lamarrius Smith, Watervliet :23.16
8. Caleb McDaniel, Coloma :23.20
9. Jalen Jones, Benton Harbor :23.24
9. Ian VanDenBerg, Paw Paw :23.24
400 Meter Dash
1. Caleb McDaniel, Coloma :50.32
2. Deion Gatson, Cassopolis :50.70
3. Demetrius Cannon, Lawton :51.49
4. Bradley Alden, Watervliet :51.88
5. John Lewis, Berrien Springs :52.09
6. Casey Noack, Lakeshore :52.42
7. Deartae Cooper, Benton Harbor :52.52
8. Brian Njuguna, Bridgman :52.60
9. Daniel Herdklotz, Berrien Springs :53.17
10. Travis Chandler, Gobles :53.58
800 Meter Run
1. Brad Wurzel, Berrien Springs 2:00.12
2. Brian Njuguna, Bridgman 2:00.98
3. Craig Thompson, South Haven 2:01.82
4. Brenden Daly, Watervliet 2:03.62
5. Lewis Tate, Paw Paw 2:03.93
6. Kurt Egelhaaf, St. Joseph 2:04.02
7. Devin Tomlinson, Niles 2:04.07
8. Alejandro Martinez, Bangor 2:05.05
9. Jobe Kerr, Watervliet 2:07.37
10. Carter Surach, Marcellus 2:08.68
1600 Meter Run
1. Lewis Tate, Paw Paw 4:28.74
2. Craig Thompson, South Haven 4:30.30
3. Brad Wurzel, Berrien Springs 4:31.98
4. Brenden Daly, Watervliet 4:37.28
5. Devonte Gaskill, Niles 4:40.71
6. Brian Njuguna, Bridgman 4:42.08
7. Matthew Strouse, Lakeshore 4:42.60
8. Jobe Kerr, Watervliet 4:45.28
9. Alejandro Martinez, Bangor 4:45.45
10. Devin Tomlinson, Niles 4:47.1
3200 Meter Run
1. Lewis Tate, Paw Paw 9:53.89
2. Justin Smith, Bangor 10:17.74
3. Elliott Hanke, Bridgman 10:25.64
4. Zhane Arthur, St. Joseph 10:28.96
5. Will Lage, St. Joseph 10:29.15
6. Brian Njuguna, Bridgman 10:32.50
7. Will Cadwell, South Haven 10:34.88
8. Jackson Schooley, South Haven 10:36.70
9. Brandon Owen, Bridgman 10:38.14
10. Matthew Strouse, Lakeshore 10:42.35
110 Meter Hurdles
1. Enrique Peterson, Bangor :15.33
2. Larry Lamb, Niles :15.42
3. Izayah Fisher, Berrien Springs :16.00
4. Nathan Seawood, Lakeshore :16.04
5. Kip Bliesner, Mattawan :16.44
6. Jaquon Bennett, Benton Harbor :16.45
7. Andrew Romig, Marcellus :16.52
8. Todd MacDonald, Paw Paw :16.54
8. Austin Ampey, Gobles :16.54
8. Armani May, South Haven :16.54
300 Meter Hurdles
1. Derek Flory, Marcellus :40.63
2. Larry Lamb, Niles :41.63
3. Nathan Seawood, Lakeshore :42.29
4. Enrique Peterson, Bangor :43.03
5. Andrew Romig, Marcellus :43.23
6. Sheldon Mudd, Niles :43.35
7. Izayah Fisher, Berrien Springs :43.50
7. Ben Agay, Lake Michigan Catholic :43.50
9. Brandon Anderson, Cassopolis :43.54
10. Brandon Bower, Coloma :43.62
4×100 Meter Relay
1. Benton Harbor – Jeremy Burrell, Jalen Jones, Willie Roberson, Dominick Erby :44.12
2. Berrien Springs – John Lewis, Marvin Henderson, Daniel Herdklotz, Nathaniel Nannfeldt :44.57
3. St. Joseph – Deryk Atkins, Jake Sremba, Sean Akins, Clayton Bertog :44.64
4. Edwardsburg – Tyler Treat, Quinton Davis, Chris Jones, Kyle Shrider :45.19
5. Benton Harbor – Deartae Cooper, Jalen Jones, Willie Roberson, Dominick Erby :45.22
5. St. Joseph – Deryk Atkins, Jake Sremba, Amos Ray IV, Clayton Bertog :45.22
7. Lakeshore – Kyle DeVries, Robert Dente, Casey Noack, Logan Adams :45.24
8. South Haven – Marcus Allen, Daymion Archuleta, Michael Barringer, Rico Crowley :45.34
9. Lakeshore – Corey Hampton, Robert Dente, Kyle DeVries, Logan Adams :45.42
10. South Haven – Marcus Allen, Daymion Archuleta, Savion Davis, Kolby Henderson :45.44
4×200 Meter Relay
1. Benton Harbor – Deartae Cooper, Jalen Jones, Jeremy Burrell, Dominick Erby 1:31.84
2. Niles – Josh Buckingham, Joe Avance, Jordan Brown, Conner Amberg 1:32.35
3. St. Joseph – Amos Ray IV, Jake Sremba, Mitchel Grier, Clayton Bertog 1:32.36
4. Berrien Springs – Marvin Henderson, Izayah Fisher, Daniel Herdklotz, Nathaniel Nannfeldt 1:32.54
5. Benton Harbor – Deartae Cooper, Jalen Jones, Antionio Varnado, Dominick Erby 1:33.84
6. Berrien Springs – John Lewis, Marvin Henderson, Daniel Herdklotz, Nathaniel Nannfeldt 1:33.96
7. Cassopolis – Deion Gatson, Bryce Saxton, Takuma Hamano, Brandon Anderson 1:34.06
8. Niles – Jermond Barnes, Conner Amberg, Joe Avance, Larry Lamb 1:34.81
9. Benton Harbor – Deartae Cooper, Jeremy Burrell, Jalen Jones, Dominick Erby 1:34.94
10. Bangor – 1:35.26
4×400 Meter Realy
1. Coloma – Brandon Bower, Caleb Ellis, Caleb McDaniel, Josh Young 3:32.78
2. Berrien Springs – Timmy Eising, Daniel Herdklotz, John Lewis, Nathaniel Nannfeldt 3:34.21
3. Benton Harbor – Deartae Cooper, Antionio Varnado, George Walker, Kenneth Kyles 3:35.08
4. Lakeshore – Kearri Myrick, Casey Noack, Logan Adams, Chris Osburn 3:36.54
5. Lakeshore – Casey Noack, Kearri Myrick, Logan Adams, Chris Osburn 3:36.88
6. Berrien Springs – Timmy Eising, Daniel Herdklotz, John Lewis, Brad Wurzel 3:37.06
7. Watervliet – Brenden Daly, Riley Engel, Jobe Kerr, Bradley Alden 3:37.71
8. Niles – Josh Buckingham, Devonte Gaskill, Chris Brown, Jordan Brown 3:37.85
9. Bangor – Terry Brunn, Tyrique Cunningham, Carson Finch, Alejandro Martinez 3:38.39
10. Berrien Springs – John Lewis, Aidan Raschke, Daniel Herdklotz, Brad Wurzel 3:39.2
4×800 Meter Relay
1. Bridgman – Elliott Hanke, Karl Hanke, Kole Hanke, Brian Njuguna 8:24.33
2. Bangor – Tyrique Cunningham, Carson Finch, Alejandro Martinez, Juan Rodriguez-Amaya 8:26.71
3. Niles – Devonte Gaskill, Jose Magna, Maurice Aguirre, Devin Tomlinson 8:32.03
4. Bangor – 8:37.3
5. Bangor – Carson Finch, Alejandro Martinez, Juan Rodriguez-Amaya, Justin Smith 8:38.14
6. South Haven – Will Cadwell ,Justin Postma, Jackson Schooley, Craig Thompson 8:42.97
7. Watervliet – Brenden Daly, Jobe Kerr, Brody Roland, Brent Simmons 8:43.79
8. Niles – Devonte Gaskill, Maurice Aguirre, Hunter Greenman, Devin Tomlinson 8:44.00
9. St. Joseph – Kurt Egelhaaf, Will Lage, Griffin Fitts, Zhane Arthur 8:44.51
10. South Haven – Will Cadwell, Jackson Schooley, Justin Postma, Craig Thompson 8:48.3
Shot Put
1. Darius Powell, Berrien Springs 47’ 9”
2. Gabe Gembala, Lakeshore 46′ 2.5”
3. Mike VanHoeVen, Paw Paw 45′ 6”
4. Phil Paea, Berrien Springs 45′ 4.5”
5. Jason Echeverria, Niles 44′ 3.5”
6. Skylar Brown, Coloma 43′ 5”
7. Jake Ikola, Lakeshore 43′ 4.5”
8. Cameran Bouchikas, Lakeshore 43′ 4”
9. Hayden Sardina, South Haven 43′ 3”
10. Knox Machamire, Berrien Springs 42′ 8″
Discus
1. Phil Paea, Berrien Springs 147′ 10.5″
2. Hayden Sardina, South Haven 140′ 9”
3. Skylar Brown, Coloma 138′ 8”
4. Jack Babcock, Bangor 137′ 0”
5. Jondell Jones, Bangor 134′ 9”
6. Esmerio Gonzalez, Paw Paw 134′ 5”
7. Jonathon Burton, Lakeshore 133′ 4”
8. Braulio Sosa, Niles 125′ 2”
9. Ryan Malone, Lakeshore 124′ 7”
10. Lake Walters, Edwardsburg 122′ 2”
High Jump
1. Deven Hengy, Lakeshore 6′ 3”
1. Faylin Goodwin, South Haven 6′ 3”
1. Lamarrius Smith, Watervliet 6′ 3”
4. Leroy Lewis, Watervliet 6′ 2”
4. Austin Ampey, Gobles 6′ 2”
4. Sam Spaulding, Berrien Springs 6′ 2”
7. Abijah Goodson, Niles 6′ 0”
7. Savion Davis, South Haven 6′ 0”
7. Drew Hedstrom, St. Joseph 6′ 0”
10. Andrew Kimble, Gobles 5′ 10”
10. Jack Knoll, Edwardsburg 5′ 10”
10. Shawn Hopkins, Benton Harbor 5′ 10”
10. Tra’vone Shannon, Benton Harbor 5′ 10”
10. Tyrique Cunningham, Bangor 5′ 10”
10. Josh Young, Coloma 5′ 10”
Long Jump
1. Sean Akins, St. Joe 21′ 0”
2. Kyle Shrider, Edwardsburg 20′ 10.5”
3. Lamarrius Smith, Watervliet 20′ 10”
4. Savion Davis, South Haven 20′ 8”
5. Derek Flory, Marcellus 20′ 5”
6. Brandon Anderson, Cassopolis 20′ 4.5”
7. Thomas Fritz, Mattawan 20′ 3”
8. Todd MacDonald, Paw Paw 19′ 11.75”
9. Joe Avance, Niles 19′ 10.5”
10. Caleb McDaniel, Coloma 19′ 9”
Pole Vault
1. Larry Lamb, Niles 12′ 6”
1. Matt Miller, Lakeshore 12′ 6”
3. Phillip Bryant, Coloma 12′ 0”
4. Bryce Williams, Edwardsburg 11′ 9”
5. Jacob Gray, Lawton 11′ 6”
6. Christian Messner, Marcellus 11′ 4”
7. Jonathan Strampel, Bangor 11′ 0”
8. Tyler Jahnke, Lakeshore 10′ 10”
9. Kyle DeVries, Lakeshore 10′ 6”
9. Abijah Goodson, Niles 10′ 6”
9. Avery McCaughan, St. Joseph 10′ 6”
GIRLS
100 Meter Dash
1. Nijah Russell, Dowagiac :12.56
2. Brianna Rimpson, Benton Harbor :12.62
3. Natalie Martinez, Lawton :12.83
4. Ahmeir Kyle, St. Joseph :12.92
5. Jamira Moss, Benton Harbor :12.96
6. Melissa Sawanson, Watervliet :13.30
7. Maya Brookins, Niles :13.11
8. Kaylyn Forrest, Cassopolis :13.17
9. Elizabeth Stolte, Lake Michigan Catholic :13.24
10. Jasmine Pitone, Berrien Springs :13.30
200 Meter Dash
1. Nijah Russell, Dowagiac :26.18
2. Brianna Rimpson, Benton Harbor :26.27
3. Maya Brookins, Niles :26.95
4. Jamira Moss, Benton Harbor :27.02
5. Natalie Martinez, Lawron :27.12
6. Elizabeth Stolte, Lake Michigan Catholic :27.20
7. Shacora Bridgeman, Benton Harbor :27.28
8. Kaylyn Forrest, Cassopolis :27.61
9. Hailey Baxter, Gobles :27.84
9. Clare Lycan, Lawton :27.84
400 Meter Dash
1. Melissa Swanson, Watervliet 1:01.87
2. Hannah Martindale, Lakeshore 1:04.11
3. Siobhan Miller, St. Joseph 1:04.13
4. Clare Lycan, Lawton 1:04.33
5. Brittany Bowman, Edwardsburg 1:04.74
6. Madisyn Estkowski, St. Joseph 1:05.02
7. Maggie McKinney, Mattawan 1:05.17
8. Natalie Martinez, Lawton 1:05.24
9. Jamie Allen, Bangor 1:05.27
10. Natalie Devries, Mattawan 1:05.34
10. Clare Lycan, Lawton 1:05.34
800 Meter Run
1. Marnie Frost, South Haven 2:27.83
2. Madisyn Estkowski, St. Joseph 2:28.93
3. Abigail Tschetter, St. Joseph 2:31.88
4. Cameron Cleveland, Edwardsburg 2:32.67
5. Jaclyn Barta, Lake Michigan Catholic 2:34.87
6. Katelynn Welch, Lawton 2:36.88
7. Jessie Rieth, River Valley 2:38.74
8. Sami Weaver, Lakeshore 2:39.19
9. Erin Lafrenz, Lakeshore 2:39.94
10. Kara Shrider, Edwardsburg 2:41.62
1600 Meter Run
1. Anna Fischer, St. Joseph 5:19.19
2. Cameron Cleveland, Edwardsburg 5:31.40
3. Cate Frost, South Haven 5:35.10
4. Kara Shrider, Edwardsburg 5:42.2
5. Kaitlin Newton, St. Joseph 5:44.37
6. Jessie Rieth, River Valley 5:44.60
7. Emma Pachay, Marcellus 5:45.56
8. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw 5:50.0
9. Jaclyn Barta, Lake Michigan Catholic 5:51.47
10. Marnie Frost, South Haven 5:55.5
3200 Meter Run
1. Anna Fischer, St. Joseph 11:30.01
2. Emily Dodd, Dowagiac 11:38.89
3. Kara Shrider, Edwardsburg 11:47.40
4. Cate Frost, South Haven 12:23.50
5. Kaitlin Newton, St. Joseph 12:32.49
6. Cameron Cleveland, Edwardsburg 12:32.8
7. Sarah Puzycki, Lakeshore 12:40.89
8. Marnie Frost, South Haven 12:48.77
9. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw 12:48.87
10. Vanessa Veersma, St. Joseph 13:05.69
100m Hurdles
1. Hannah Cain, Berrien Springs :16.65
2. Areianna Cooks, Benton Harbor :16.87
3. Celina Kulby, Marcellus :16.88
4. Ashley Dine, Lakeshore :17.42
5. Vickie Smith, Watervliet :17.55
6. Mary Schincariol, Paw Paw :17.84
7. Clare Lycan, Lawton :17.94
8. Tatyanna Ferguson, Benton Harbor :18.36
9. Lauren Keller, Bridgman :18.40
10. Anna Bardusk, New Buffalo :18.47
300m Hurdles
1. Sophia Fiala, Cassopolis :47.06
2. Mara McFarland, Berrien Springs :50.13
3. Clare Lycan, Lawton :51.17
4. Vickie Smith, Watervlie t :51.50
5. Ashley Dine, Lakeshore :51.57
6. Riley Doonan, Mattawan :51.63
7. Vickie Smith, Watervliet :51.93
8. Celina Kulby, Marcellus :52.29
9. Isabella Vaz, Berrien Springs :52.31
10. Tytianna Johnson, Niles :52.72
4×100 Meter Relay
1. Benton Harbor – Jamira Moss, Sanora Henry, Shacora Bridgeman, Brianna Rimpson :51.12
2. Berrien Springs – Isabella Vaz, Hannah Cain, Mara McFarland, Jasmine Pitone :51.14
3. Benton Harbor – Jamira Moss, Shacora Bridgeman, Sanora Henry, Brianna Rimpson :51.44
4. Benton Harbor – :52.04
5. Lawton – Felisha Garcia, Clare Lycan, Natalie Martinez, Kristin Oxley :52.61
6. Berrien Springs – Isabella Vaz, Hannah Cain, Melani Cashier, Mara McFarland :52.67
7. Lawton – Olivia Tarchala, Clare Lycan, Kristin Oxley, Natalie Martinez :53.02
8. Benton Harbor – Jamira Moss, Shacora Bridgeman, Brianna Rimpson, Angel Varnado :53.19
9. Dowagiac – Nijah Russell, Al’Dreonna Henderson, Lexi Martin, Tania Wilson :53.30
10. Cassopolis – Imani Brown, Santaja Gibson, Sophia Fiala, Kaylyn Forrest :53.34
4×200 Meter Relay
1. Benton Harbor – 1:49.00
2. Berrien Springs – Isabella Vaz, Hannah Cain, Melani Cashier, Mara McFarland 1:49.02
3. Benton Harbor – Brianna Rimpson, Shacora Bridgeman, Sanora Henry, Jamira Moss 1:49.30
4. Benton Harbor – Jamira Moss, Sanora Henry, Shacora Bridgeman, Brianna Rimpson 1:50.10
5. Cassopolis – Imani Brown, Santaja Gibson, Sophia Fiala, Kaylyn Forrest 1:52.10
6. Berrien Springs – 1:52.8
7. Niles – Maya Brookins, Antonia Palmer, Alexis Preston, Leslie Shorter 1:53.14
8. St. Joseph – Toure Herndon, Chevon Jordan, Siobhan Miller, Ahmeir Kyle 1:53.69
9. Lakeshore – Abigail Bansen, Hannah Martindale, Marissa Faust, Alex Hengy 1:54.09
10. Benton Harbor – Jamira Moss, Shacora Bridgeman, Brianna Rimpson, Ashley Mitchell 1:54.12
4×400 Meter Relay
1. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Emily Perrin, Abigail Tschetter, Madisyn Estkowski 4:21.39
2. Berrien Springs – Jeniah Palmer, Melani Cashier, Mara McFarland, Precious Napier 4:21.52
3. Gobles – Hailey Baxter, Aletheia Grossmann, Carolena Brockway, Emily Chilla 4:26.56
4. Lawton – Kristin Oxley, Katelynn Welch, Clare Lycan, Natalie Martinez 4:27.90
5. Edwardsburg – Brittany Bowman, Chloe Bartz, Natalie Longo, Cameron Cleveland 4:28.20
5. Mattawan – Maggie McKinney, Natalie Devries, Riley Doonan, Abigail Handley 4:28.2
7. Lawton – Natalie Martinez, Megan Dopheide, Clare Lycan, Kristin Oxley 4:29.41
8. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abigail Tschetter, Kaitlin Newton, Madisyn Estkowski 4:31.15
9. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abigail Tschetter, Emily Perrin, Madisyn Estkowski 4:32.23
10. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Kaitlin Newton, Abigail Tschetter, Madisyn Estkowski 4:33.20
4×800 Meter Relay
1. Edwardsburg – Kara Shrider, Chloe Bartz, Brittany Bowman, Cameron Cleveland 10:09.86
2. St. Joseph – Abigail Tschetter, Kaitlin Newton, Anna Fischer, Madisyn Estkowski 10:18.05
3. St. Joseph – Abigail Tschetter, Megan Buckingham, Emily Perrin, Madisyn Estkowski 10:23.34
4. St. Joseph – Madisyn Estkowski, Emily Perrin, Megan Buckingham, Abigail Tschetter 10:27.12
5. St. Joseph – Madisyn Estkowski, Megan Buckingham, Anna Fischer, Abigail Tschetter 10:28.64
6. St. Joseph – Abigail Tschetter, Emily Perrin, Megan Buckingham, Madisyn Estkowski 10:30.31
7. Edwardsburg – Cameron Cleveland, Chloe Bartz, Natalie Longo, Kara Shrider 10:39.92
8. St. Joseph – Abigail Tschetter, Emily Perrin, Kaitlin Newton, Anna Fischer 10:42.31
9. Bangor – Marlen Barajas, Karyssa Gallegos, Yadira Rodriguez, Regan Slone 10:50.70
10. Edwardsburg – Kara Shrider, Chloe Bartz, Natalie Longo, Cameron Cleveland 10:51.01
Shot Put
1. Mara Carter, Lawrence 39′ 1.75”
2. Mackenzie Newell, Paw Paw 36′ 7”
3. Kayla Gillespie, Berrien Springs 35′ 9”
4. Madison Brooks, Cassopolis 34′ 8”
5. Kyana Buck, Cassopolis 34′ 6.25”
6. Alaina Johnson, South Haven 33′ 0”
7. Tuwana Dirden, South Haven 32′ 8.5”
7. Lilly Livsey, Bloomingdale 32′ 8.5”
9. Armetrius Jackson, Hartford 32′ 7”
10. Micaiah Dorsey, South Haven 32′ 2.5”
Discus
1. Mackenzie Newell, Paw Paw 121′ 2”
2. Mara Carter, Lawrence 110′ 0”
3. Madison Brooks, Cassopolis 107′ 6”
4. Kayla Gillespie, Berrien Springs 105′ 1”
5. Amber Franklin, Niles 103′ 4”
6. Amber Martin, Hartford 103′ 3.5”
7. Emma Stephayn, Lawton 97′ 2”
8. Vanya Ruppart, Niles 93′ 9.5”
9. Ashley Shilts, Lawton 91′ 11”
10. Melanie Martinez, Brandywine 90′ 9”
High Jump
1. Erika DePierre, Paw Paw 5′ 2”
1. Mary Schincariol, Paw Paw 5′ 2”
3. Rebekah Ashley, Decatur 5′ 0”
4. Samantha Scott, Coloma 4′ 11”
5. Hannah Bredeweg, Lakeshore 4′ 10”
5. Jurnee Agbowu, Benton Harbor 4′ 10”
5. Amber Martin, Hartford 4′ 10”
5. Kaitlin Essig, Bridgman 4′ 10”
5. Kayla Gaines, South Haven 4′ 10”
5. Anna Vitale, New Buffalo 4′ 10”
Long Jump
1. Erika DePierre, Paw Paw 16′ 6.5”
2. Abigail Bansen, Lakeshore 16′ 4.75”
3. Isabella Vaz, Berrien Springs 15′ 5”
4. Briana Murdock, Paw Paw 15′ 3”
5. Tytianna Johnson, Niles 15′ 1.75”
6. Carly Cockrum, Edwardsburg 14′ 11.25”
7. Abbi Nugent, Edwarsburg 14′ 11”
7. Tamara Lewis, Benton Harbor 14′ 11”
7. Clare Lycan, Lawton 14′ 11”
10. Skylar Claton, Bridgman 14′ 10”
Pole Vault
1. Lainea Young, St. Joseph 9′ 8”
2. Miranda Geisler, New Buffalo 9′ 6”
3. Ashley Dine, Lakeshore 9′ 4”
4. Bethia Sypian, Coloma 8′ 6”
5. Caryne Sterling, Mattawan 8′ 0”
6. Emily Grayam, Lakeshore 7′ 10”
7. Holly Ward, Berrien Springs 7′ 6”
7. Arika Fell, Edwardsburg 7′ 6”
9. Abigail Handley, Mattawan 7′ 0.01”
10. Kylee Burger, Lakeshore 7′ 0”
10. Aletheia Grossmann, Gobles 7′ 0”
10. Tessa Hebner, Coloma 7′ 0”
10. Vanya Ruppart, Niles 7′ 0”
10. Megan Dopheide, Lawton 7′ 0”
10. Lauren Palmer, Gobles 7′ 0”