The WSJM Sports High School Track Leaderboard as of Thursday, May 9…
BOYS…
100 Meters
1. Danny Vinson, Berrien Springs 11.17
2. Justin Rigling, Mattawan 11.34
3. Preston Nichols, St. Joe 11.38
4. Andre Cobbs, South Haven 11.40
5. Jordon Brown, Niles 11.42
6. Riley Traver, Hartford 11.44
7. Derek Holowasko, St. Joseph 11.48
7. Owen Gardner, Cassopolis 11.48
9. Ronald Roseburgh, Benton Harbor 11.52
10. Jeremiah Salas, Decatur 11.54
10. Melvin Jeffries, Bangor 11.54
200 Meters
1. Jakobe Young, Lakeshore 22.68
2. Jordon Brown, Niles 22.71
3. Sincere Taylor, Coloma 23.04
4. Owen Gardner, Cassopolis 23.16
5. Preston Nichols, St. Joseph 23.18
6. Justin Rigling, Mattawan 23.28
7. Andre Cobbs, South Haven 23.32
8. Riley Traver, Hartford 23.39
9. Derek Holowasko, St. Joseph 23.40
10. Danny Vinson, Berrien Springs 23.48
400 Meters
1. Daniel Phillips, Mattawan 50.20
2. Jordon Brown, Niles 50.50
3. Nathaniel Woolum, Mattawan 51.00
4. Da’Quan McClean, Niles 51.40
5. Payton White, Berrien Springs 51.46
6. Sincere Taylor, Coloma 52.33
7. Cole Toney, St. Joseph 52.69
8. Will Christy, St. Joseph 52.80
9. Javon Ball, Niles 52.97
10. Caleb Ellis, Coloma 52.99
800 Meters
1. Evan Griffiths, Berrien Springs 1:59.42
2. Cole Toney, St. Joseph 2:03.29
3. Daniel Phillips, Mattawan 2:03.76
4. Nolan Rich, St. Joseph 2:04.58
5. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale 2:04.94
6. Caleb Ellis, Coloma 2:05.20
7. Jonah Maichele, Paw Paw 2:05.57
8. Alvaro Martinez, Bangor 2:05.59
9. Brian Barbarini, Mattawan 2:06.08
10. Jack Leman, Edwardsburg 2:06.48
1600 Meters
1. Shawn Little, Dowagiac 4:31.55
2. Jonah Maichele, Paw Paw 4:34.27
3. Evan Griffiths, Berrien Springs 4:35.02
4. Jack Leman, Edwardsburg 4:35.54
5. Alvaro Martinez, Bangor 4:38.67
6. Adam Shepherd, Niles 4:38.92
7. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale 4:42.82
8. Liam Driscoll, New Buffalo 4:45.09
9. Carter Sheline, Berrien Springs 4:46.00
10. Bryce McLane, Brandywine 4:46.68
3200 Meters
1. Shawn Little, Dowagiac 9:50.82
2. Liam Driscoll, New Buffalo 10:22.15
3. Walker Barz, Buchanan 10:25.76
4. Ashton Sheline, Berrien Springs 10:29.90
5. Carter Sheline, Berrien Springs 10:29.95
6. Anthony Lijewski, New Buffalo 10:34.82
7. James Burke, Berrien Springs 10:43.20
8. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale 10:44.30
9. Gus Hinch, Watervliet 10:48.24
10. Charlie Ogata, Lakeshore 10:49.11
110 Meter Hurdles
1. Harrison Maynard, Lawton 15.72
2. Zachary Anderson, Brandywine 15.94
3. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale 16.03
4. Joshua VanRoekel, Paw Paw 16.17
5. Blaine Rogers, Mattawan 16.48
6. Jayden Pribyl, Bridgman 16.71
7. Jonathan Leach, Cassopolis 16.74
8. Kade Erwin, Edwardsburg 16.76
9. Jordan Gourley, Niles 16.92
10. Jonathan Holloway, Lawton 17.26
10. Mason Gardiner, Lakeshore 17.26
300 Meter Hurdles
1. Harrison Maynard, Lawton 41.04
2. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale 41.14
3. Jayden Pribyl, Bridgman 41.41
4. Casey Miller, St. Joseph 41.54
5. Solomon Henderson, Berrien Springs 41.85
6. DeOndray Henry, Dowagiac 43.41
7. Joshua VanRoekel, Paw Paw 43.76
8. Coleman Schroeder, River Valley 44.04
9. Jonathan Holloway, Lawton 44.15
10. Blaine Rogers, Mattawan 44.66
4×100 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Shane Gaban, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Payton White 44.12
2. Lakeshore – Justin Crowder, Cage Broglin, Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young 44.53
3. Lakeshore – Tom Bitzer, Cage Broglin, Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young 44.57
4. Berrien Springs 44.74
5. Mattawan – Noah Janssen, Luke Johnson, Yamar Lyons, Justin Rigling 45.23
6. St. Joseph – Joshua Dixon, Preston Nichols, Derek Holowasko, Drake Collins 45.24
7. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Joshua Dixon, Derek Holowasko, Preston Nichols 45.54
8. Berrien Springs – Shane Gaban, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Timmy Eising 45.57
9. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Preston Nichols, Derek Holowasko, Konner LaVanway 45.62
10. Benton Harbor – Quontarius Kyles, Marlon Bowman, Derek Cramer, Ronald Roseburgh 45.66
4×200 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Anthony Latin, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Payton White 1:33.32
2. Berrien Springs – Anthony Latin, Payton White, Timmy Eising, Danny Vinson 1:33.54
3. Berrien Springs – Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Anthony Latin, Payton White 1:33.61
4. Berrien Springs 1:33.90
5. Coloma – Caleb Ellis, Tayte Coleman, Nick Fogarty, Sincere Taylor 1:33.91
6. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Derek Holowasko, Konner LaVanway, Preston Nichols 1:34.28
6. Niles – Austin Brookins, Da’Quan McClean, Javon Ball, Jordon Brown 1:34.28
8. Lakeshore – Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young, Daniel Vaughn, Kyle Wojahn 1:34.29
9. Coloma – Caleb Ellis, Tayte Coleman, Sincere Taylor, Mike Dancer 1:34.59
10. Dowagiac – DeOndray Henry, Cailyn Murphy, Aldreon Henderson, Jacob Stokes 1:34.78
4×400 Relay
1. Niles – Austin Brookins, Javon Ball, Jordon Brown, Adam Shepherd 3:31.79
2. Berrien Springs – Marshall McFarland, Evan Griffiths, Solomon Henderson, Payton White 3:32.20
3. Lakeshore – Justin Crowder, Tracy Harrell, Cooper Clark, Daniel Vaughn 3:33.86
4. St. Joseph – Will Christy, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich, Cole Toney 3:35.91
5. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Nathaniel Woolum, Justin Rigling, Brian Barbarini 3:36.18
6. St. Joseph – Will Christy, Cole Toney, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich 3:36.25
7. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Will Christy, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich 3:37.16
8. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Will Christy, Nolan Rich, Casey Miller 3:37.41
9. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, Jamael Carter, Justin Rigling 3:37.73
10. Berrien Springs 3:38.00
4×800 Relay
1. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Andrew Moyer, Ayden Moyer, Nolan Rich 8:19.19
2. Lakeshore – Cooper Clark, Charlie Ogata, Denver Borst, Malachi Miller 8:31.58
3. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Nolan Rich, Andrew Moyer, Ayden Moyer 8:40.58
4. Mattawan – Ethan Barker, Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, Nathaniel Woolum 8:40.90
5. Berrien Springs 8:45.30
6. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Nolan Rich, Andrew Moyer, Andrew Nisbett 8:47.73
7. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Alex Weaver, Ethan Barker, Brian Barbarini 8:47.79
8. Mattawan – Ethan Barker, Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, James Sobol 8:49.83
9. Berrien Springs – Nathaniel Bittner, Shammah Dosunmu, Ivan Alvarado, Nick Swank 8:51.17
10. Edwardsburg – Keaton Brandt, Isaac Merrill, Killian Marshall, Jack Leman 8:52.43
Shot Put
1. Jaedon Jones, Bangor 63′ 9.5”
2. Garrett Jones, Berrien Springs 50′ 10”
3. Noah Bolt, Mattawan 47′ 9”
4. Kurt Krause, Berrien Springs 46′ 3”
5. Connor Hindenach, Paw Paw 45′ 0.5”
6. Payton Dustin, Berrien Springs 44′ 6.5”
7. Nick Hardy, Lakeshore 44′ 5”
8. Jack O’Brien, Decatur 43′ 10”
9. Bennett Meyers, Edwardsburg 43′ 8”
10. Anthony Ellis, Eau Claire 43′ 3.5”
Discus
1. Noah Bolt, Mattawan 170′ 0”
2. Cole Alsup, Coloma 153′ 9”
3. Garrett Jones, Berrien Springs 138′ 0”
4. Andrew Vorce, Paw Paw 134′ 0”
5. Zeke Rohl, Lakeshore 132′ 3”
6. Kevin Blaylock, Berrien Springs 126′ 3”
7. Connor Hindenach, Paw Paw 125′ 3”
8. Anthony Ellis, Eau Claire 124′ 10”
9. James Clay, Coloma 123′ 9”
10. Bennett Meyers, Edwardsburg 121′ 11”
High Jump
1. Sam Spaulding, Berrien Springs 6′ 5”
1. Colin Bendiner, New Buffalo 6′ 5”
3. Luke Stowasser, Edwardsburg 6′ 3”
4. Luke Hedstrom, St. Joseph 6′ 2”
5. Hayden Key, Paw Paw 6′ 1”
6. Will Christy, St. Joseph 6′ 0”
6. Riley Traver, Hartford 6′ 0”
6. Aiden Ashley, Lakeshore 6′ 0”
9. Zach Shelton, Marcellus 5′ 10”
9. Jaxon Vantilburg, Marcellus 5′ 10”
9. Anthony Latin, Berrien Springs 5′ 10”
9. Da’Quan McClean, Niles 5′ 10”
9. Anthony Hunter, Decatur 5′ 10”
9. Daishean Jamison, Cassopolis 5′ 10”
9. Joshua Dixon, St. Joseph 5′ 10”
9. Carsten Ansinn, South Haven 5′ 10”
Long Jump
1. Austin Brookins, Niles 22′ 0”
2. Casey Miller, St. Joseph 21′ 11”
3. Cage Broglin, Lakeshore 21′ 2.5”
4. Sam Spaulding, Berrien Springs 20′ 7.5”
5. Jordon Brown, Niles 20′ 4”
6. Anthony Latin, Berrien Springs 20′ 3”
7. Luke Hedstrom, St. Joseph 20′ 1”
8. Payton White, Berrien Springs 19′ 11.5”
9. Kian Ferguson, South Haven 19′ 9”
10. Jaden Croom, Brandywine 19′ 7.5”
Pole Vault
1. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale 13′ 5”
2. Antonio Buhrfiend, St. Joseph 12′ 6”
2. Shane Gaban, Berrien Springs 12′ 6”
4. Pierce Manning, Bloomingdale 11′ 6”
5. Brock Strebeck, Lakeshore 11′ 0”
5. Jack Brietkreuz, St. Joseph 11′ 0”
7. Vance Locker, South Haven 10′ 6”
7. Jacob Caldwell, Lawton 10′ 6”
9. Garret Lollar, Buchanan 10′ 4”
10. Zack Porter, Marcellus 10′ 0”
10. Logan Mead, Lakeshore 10′ 0”
10. Casey Miller, St. Joseph 10′ 0”
10. Isaiah Detweiler, Edwardsburg 10′ 0”
GIRLS…
100 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman 12.47
2. Iliana Mun, Berrien Springs 13.19
3. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs 13.22
3. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph 13.22
5. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph 13.24
6. Mackenzie Miller, Paw Paw 13.25
7. De’Asia Branch, St. Joseph 13.29
8. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor 13.33
9. Victoria London, Bangor 13.54
10. Lauren Strefling, Buchanan 13.60
200 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman 25.82
2. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph 26.44
3. Iliana Mun, Berrien Springs 27.04
4. Brooke Russell, St. Joseph 27.20
5. Kaitlyn Zarycki, Edwardsburg 27.76
6. De’Asia Branch, St. Joseph 28.01
7. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs 28.04
8. Mackenzie Miller, Paw Paw 28.15
9. Hillary Dortch, Berrien Springs 28.29
10. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor 28.31
400 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman 59.82
2. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph 59.92
3. Emily Stringer, Lakeshore 1:03.57
4. Hillary Dortch, Berrien Springs 1:04.14
5. Maggie Griffiths, Berrien Springs 1:04.40
6. Ellie Frost, South Haven 1:04.49
7. Aimee Sustaita, Bloomingdale 1:04.60
8. Caitlin O’Reilly, Mattawan 1:05.11
9. Mackenzie Buck, Marcellus 1:05.15
10. Megan Dopheide, Lawton 1:05.48
800 Meters
1. Marnie Frost, South Haven 2:27.10
2. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg 2:29.95
3. Cate Frost, South Haven 2:31.64
4. Megan Dopheide, Lawton 2:32.53
5. Kaylee Thompson, Niles 2:34.33
6. Emma Pachay, Marcellus 2:35.06
7. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs 2:35.58
8. Summer Corke, South Haven 2:36.44
9. MaKayle Weedon, Paw Paw 2:36.75
10. Amy Steinkraus, Marcellus 2:39.54
1600 Meters
1. Kaylee Thompson, Niles 5:25.81
2. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs 5:32.42
3. Hannah Richmond, Paw Paw 5:36.66
4. Sarah Nondorf, Mattawan 5:39.88
5. Emma Pachay, Marcellus 5:40.68
6. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw 5:41.43
7. Marnie Frost, South Haven 5:43.09
8. Karsyn Stewart, Bridgman 5:52.60
9. Cate Frost, South Haven 5:53.61
10. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg 5:58.32
3200 Meters
1. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw 11:04.86
2. Hannah Richmond, Paw Paw 11:50.05
3. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs 11:59.54
4. Kaylee Thompson, Niles 12:08.56
5. Sarah Nondorf, Mattawan 12:16.13
6. Marnie Frost, South Haven 12:49.75
7. Karsyn Stewart, Bridgman 12:56.08
8. Anna Constable, Berrien Springs 12:58.19
9. Lauren Anderson, Cassopolis 13:18.50
10. Nelly Gonzalez, Bloomingdale 13:24.60
100 Meter Hurdles
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph 15.31
2. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs 16.92
3. Kaitlyn VanLaecke, Brandywine 17.31
4. Allison Schmidt, River Valley 17.51
5. Marissa Tavernier, New Buffalo 17.54
6. Alyssah Simmons, Edwardsburg 17.56
7. Mackenzie Rogers, Mattawan 17.99
8. Marlen Barajas, Bangor 18.34
9. Emma Lantz, New Buffalo 18.48
10. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs 18.49
300 Meter Hurdles
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph 46.99
2. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs 50.31
3. Alyssah Simmons, Edwardsburg 51.11
4. Abby Woytsek, St. Joseph 51.25
5. Haydyn First, Dowagiac 51.48
6. Allison Schmidt, River Valley 52.24
7. Khashya McCoy, Hartford 52.54
8. Kaitlin Essig, Bridgman 53.01
9. Marlen Barajas, Bangor 53.94
10. Kaitlyn VanLaecke, Brandywine 54.68
4×100 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Zariya Suggs, Ilian Mun, Zoe Dortch 52.22
2. St. Joseph – De’Asia Branch, Morgan Champion, Siobhan Miller, Lynea Slayback 52.48
3. St. Joseph – De’Asia Branch, Morgan Champion, Siobhan Miller, Brooke Russell 52.50
4. Berrien Springs 52.54
5. Paw Paw – Katherine Miller, Annalisa Maichele, Paige Miller, Mackenzie Miller 53.71
6. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Zariya Suggs, McKenzie Geralds, Zoe Dortch 53.88
7. Paw Paw – Paige Miller, Analisa Maichele, Katherine Miller, Mackenzie Miller 53.92
8. Paw Paw – LaiLa Bradley, Paige Miller, Katherine Miller, Mackenzie Miller 54.92
9. Mattawan – Alexis Mohney, Celia Bell, Marley Elsmore, Jayce Yakiwchuk 54.95
10. Paw Paw – LaiLa Bradley, Annalisa Maichele, Paige Miller, Mackenzie Miller 55.00
4×200 Relay
1. St. Joseph – Jillian Tunnicliff, De’Asia Branch, Lynea Slayback, Brooke Russell 1:48.32
2. Berrien Springs – Ilian Mun, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch 1:51.36
3. Berrien Springs – Zariya Suggs, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch 1:52.08
4. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff 1:52.26
5. Berrien Springs 1:52.40
6. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Kylie Bennett, Alayah Calhoun, Kaitlyn Zarycki 1:53.15
7. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, Lynea Slayback 1:53.37
8. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch 1:54.58
9. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, De’Asia Branch 1:54.68
10. St. Joseph – Abby Woytsek, De’Asia Branch, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff 1:54.76
4×400 Relay
1. South Haven – Marnie Frost, Ellie Frost, Jordan Taylor, Cate Frost 4:21.31
2. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Chloe Bartz, Avery Thursby, Kaitlyn Zarycki 4:22.65
3. St. Joseph – Jillian Tunnicliff, Jayda White, Abby Woytsek, Brooke Russell 4:25.08
4. St. Joseph – Brooke Russell, Abby Peterson, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff 4:26.66
5. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Chloe Bartz, Kylie Bennett, Kaitlyn Zarycki 4:26.76
6. Berrien Springs 4:27.70
7. St. Joseph – Brooke Russell, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff, Lynea Slayback 4:27.86
8. Lakeshore – Sara Moncrief, Sami Weaver, Sam Pankratz, Emily Stringer 4:28.20
9. Berrien Springs – Maggie Griffiths, McKenzie Geralds, Hillary Dortch, Daniya Vinson 4:28.87
10. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Kylie Bennett, Avery Thursby, Kaitlyn Zarycki 4:29.75
4×800 Relay
1. Marcellus – Emma Pachay, Amy Steinkraus, Ellie Tone, Shoka Mitsunaga 10:35.93
2. Edwardsburg – Dacey Divane, Jessica Ferguson, Kara Shrider, Chloe Bartz 10:49.84
3. Paw Paw – Hannah Richmond, Molly Thompson, Kylie Chai, MaKayle Weedon 10:52.25
3. Mattawan – Sarah Nondorf, Emily Reeves, Gabi Reitenour, Ellen Wilson 10:52.25
5. Paw Paw – Molly Thompson, Hannah Richmond, Kylie Chai, MaKayle Weedon 10:53.47
6. Lakeshore – Jayden Schmaltz, Sami Weaver, Cait O’Brien, Emily Stringer 10:54.31
7. Edwardsburg – Dacey Divane, Kara Shrider, Jessica Ferguson, Chloe Bartz 10:55.97
8. Berrien Springs – Shay Reyes, Mallorie Griffiths, Victoria Wurzel, Erin Moore 10:57.24
9. South Haven – Summer Corke, Marnie Frost, Cate Frost, Rachel Weiss 10:57.27
10. Marcellus 11:04.20
Shot Put
1. Lilly Livsey, Bloomingdale 36′ 11”
2. Jania Green, Decatur 35′ 7”
3. Morgan Warren, Niles 35′ 0”
4. Nautica Covington, Hartford 34′ 11”
5. Karly Klaer, St. Joseph 34′ 9”
5. Narpreet Singh, Berrien Springs 34′ 9”
7. Constance Phillips, South Haven 34′ 1.25”
8. Yasmin Pirbhai, Mattawan 33′ 7”
9. Nadia Collins, New Buffalo 30′ 7.5”
10. Ivie Winings, Edwardsburg 30′ 1.5”
Discus
1. Tatin Keyes, Lakeshore 109′ 7”
2. Lilly Livsey, Bloomingdale 105′ 1”
3. Kelsey Oberer, St. Joseph 103′ 10”
4. Narpreet Singh, Berrien Springs 103′ 1”
5. Karly Klaer, St. Joseph 101′ 9”
6. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg 94′ 11”
7. Jania Green, Decatur 94′ 9”
8. Yasmin Pirbhai, Mattawan 90′ 2”
9. Ashlyn Kohn, St. Joseph 89′ 8”
10. Ameerah Burton, South Haven 88′ 2”
High Jump
1. Kaitlin Essig, Bridgman 5′ 2”
1. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs 5′ 2”
3. McKenzie Geralds, Berrien Springs 5′ 1”
4. Samantha Scott, Coloma 5′ 0”
4. Alyssa Birner, Bangor 5′ 0”
4. Abby Woytsek, St. Joseph 5′ 0”
4. Maike Mehlig, Marcellus 5′ 0”
4. Kaitlyn Zarycki, Edwardsburg 5′ 0”
4. Sophie Overmyer, Edwardsburg 5′ 0”
10. Marika Ruppart, Niles 4′ 11”
Long Jump
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph 17′ 2”
1. Brooke Russell, St. Joseph 17′ 2”
3. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs 17′ 1”
4. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman 16′ 10.5”
5. Morgan Tillman, Lakeshore 16′ 7”
6. Audrey Hay , Bangor 16′ 3”
7. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor 15′ 10”
8. Johnae Poindexter, Benton Harbor 15′ 9”
9. Siobhan Miller, St. Joseph 15′ 8.25”
10. Antiaira Pate-Hackney, Benton Harbor 15′ 7”
Pole Vault
1. Sophia Hover, Niles 9′ 6”
1. Ellie Frost, South Haven 9′ 6”
3. Megan Dopheide, Lawton 9′ 0”
4. Lyndi Hurt, Edwardsburg 8′ 9”
5. Carlee Burger, Edwardsburg 8′ 6”
6. Claire Lietz, Buchanan 8′ 3”
7. Jayce Yakiwchuk, Mattawan 8′ 0”
7. Avery Curtis, Lawrence 8′ 0”
7. Marika Ruppart, Niles 8′ 0”
10. Maddie Lister, Niles 7′ 6”
10. Natalie McConomy, Lakeshore 7′ 6”
10. Savannah Lowery, Marcellus 7′ 6”