WSJM Sports Track Leaderboard

The WSJM Sports High School Track Leaderboard as of Thursday, May 9…

BOYS…

100 Meters
1. Danny Vinson, Berrien Springs     11.17
2. Justin Rigling, Mattawan     11.34
3. Preston Nichols, St. Joe     11.38
4. Andre Cobbs, South Haven     11.40
5. Jordon Brown, Niles     11.42
6. Riley Traver, Hartford     11.44
7. Derek Holowasko, St. Joseph     11.48
7. Owen Gardner, Cassopolis     11.48
9. Ronald Roseburgh, Benton Harbor     11.52
10. Jeremiah Salas, Decatur     11.54
10. Melvin Jeffries, Bangor     11.54

 

200 Meters
1. Jakobe Young, Lakeshore     22.68
2. Jordon Brown, Niles     22.71
3. Sincere Taylor, Coloma     23.04
4. Owen Gardner, Cassopolis     23.16
5. Preston Nichols, St. Joseph     23.18
6. Justin Rigling, Mattawan     23.28
7. Andre Cobbs, South Haven     23.32
8. Riley Traver, Hartford     23.39
9. Derek Holowasko, St. Joseph     23.40
10. Danny Vinson, Berrien Springs     23.48

 

400 Meters
1. Daniel Phillips, Mattawan     50.20
2. Jordon Brown, Niles     50.50
3. Nathaniel Woolum, Mattawan     51.00
4. Da’Quan McClean, Niles     51.40
5. Payton White, Berrien Springs     51.46
6. Sincere Taylor, Coloma     52.33
7. Cole Toney, St. Joseph     52.69
8. Will Christy, St. Joseph     52.80
9. Javon Ball, Niles     52.97
10. Caleb Ellis, Coloma     52.99

 

800 Meters
1. Evan Griffiths, Berrien Springs     1:59.42
2. Cole Toney, St. Joseph     2:03.29
3. Daniel Phillips, Mattawan     2:03.76
4. Nolan Rich, St. Joseph     2:04.58
5. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale     2:04.94
6. Caleb Ellis, Coloma     2:05.20
7. Jonah Maichele, Paw Paw     2:05.57
8. Alvaro Martinez, Bangor     2:05.59
9. Brian Barbarini, Mattawan     2:06.08
10. Jack Leman, Edwardsburg     2:06.48

 

1600 Meters
1. Shawn Little, Dowagiac     4:31.55
2. Jonah Maichele, Paw Paw     4:34.27
3. Evan Griffiths, Berrien Springs     4:35.02
4. Jack Leman, Edwardsburg     4:35.54
5. Alvaro Martinez, Bangor     4:38.67
6. Adam Shepherd, Niles     4:38.92
7. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale     4:42.82
8. Liam Driscoll, New Buffalo     4:45.09
9. Carter Sheline, Berrien Springs     4:46.00
10. Bryce McLane, Brandywine     4:46.68

 

3200 Meters
1. Shawn Little, Dowagiac     9:50.82
2. Liam Driscoll, New Buffalo     10:22.15
3. Walker Barz, Buchanan     10:25.76
4. Ashton Sheline, Berrien Springs     10:29.90
5. Carter Sheline, Berrien Springs     10:29.95
6. Anthony Lijewski, New Buffalo     10:34.82
7. James Burke, Berrien Springs     10:43.20
8. Joe Furlan, Bloomingdale     10:44.30
9. Gus Hinch, Watervliet     10:48.24
10. Charlie Ogata, Lakeshore     10:49.11

 

110 Meter Hurdles
1. Harrison Maynard, Lawton     15.72
2. Zachary Anderson, Brandywine     15.94
3. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale     16.03
4. Joshua VanRoekel, Paw Paw     16.17
5. Blaine Rogers, Mattawan     16.48
6. Jayden Pribyl, Bridgman     16.71
7. Jonathan Leach, Cassopolis     16.74
8. Kade Erwin, Edwardsburg     16.76
9. Jordan Gourley, Niles     16.92
10. Jonathan Holloway, Lawton     17.26
10. Mason Gardiner, Lakeshore     17.26

 

300 Meter Hurdles
1. Harrison Maynard, Lawton     41.04
2. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale     41.14
3. Jayden Pribyl, Bridgman     41.41
4. Casey Miller, St. Joseph     41.54
5. Solomon Henderson, Berrien Springs     41.85
6. DeOndray Henry, Dowagiac     43.41
7. Joshua VanRoekel, Paw Paw     43.76
8. Coleman Schroeder, River Valley     44.04
9. Jonathan Holloway, Lawton     44.15
10. Blaine Rogers, Mattawan     44.66

 

4×100 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Shane Gaban, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Payton White  44.12
2. Lakeshore – Justin Crowder, Cage Broglin, Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young  44.53
3. Lakeshore – Tom Bitzer, Cage Broglin, Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young  44.57
4. Berrien Springs  44.74
5. Mattawan – Noah Janssen, Luke Johnson, Yamar Lyons, Justin Rigling  45.23
6. St. Joseph – Joshua Dixon, Preston Nichols, Derek Holowasko, Drake Collins  45.24
7. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Joshua Dixon, Derek Holowasko, Preston Nichols  45.54
8. Berrien Springs – Shane Gaban, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Timmy Eising  45.57
9. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Preston Nichols, Derek Holowasko, Konner LaVanway  45.62
10. Benton Harbor – Quontarius Kyles, Marlon Bowman, Derek Cramer, Ronald Roseburgh  45.66

 

4×200 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Anthony Latin, Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Payton White  1:33.32
2. Berrien Springs – Anthony Latin, Payton White, Timmy Eising, Danny Vinson  1:33.54
3. Berrien Springs – Danny Vinson, Solomon Henderson, Anthony Latin, Payton White  1:33.61
4. Berrien Springs  1:33.90
5. Coloma – Caleb Ellis, Tayte Coleman, Nick Fogarty, Sincere Taylor  1:33.91
6. St. Joseph – Drake Collins, Derek Holowasko, Konner LaVanway, Preston Nichols  1:34.28
6. Niles – Austin Brookins, Da’Quan McClean, Javon Ball, Jordon Brown  1:34.28
8. Lakeshore – Tracy Harrell, Jakobe Young, Daniel Vaughn, Kyle Wojahn  1:34.29
9. Coloma – Caleb Ellis, Tayte Coleman, Sincere Taylor, Mike Dancer  1:34.59
10. Dowagiac – DeOndray Henry, Cailyn Murphy, Aldreon Henderson, Jacob Stokes  1:34.78

 

4×400 Relay
1. Niles – Austin Brookins, Javon Ball, Jordon Brown, Adam Shepherd  3:31.79
2. Berrien Springs – Marshall McFarland, Evan Griffiths, Solomon Henderson, Payton White  3:32.20
3. Lakeshore – Justin Crowder, Tracy Harrell, Cooper Clark, Daniel Vaughn  3:33.86
4. St. Joseph – Will Christy, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich, Cole Toney  3:35.91
5. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Nathaniel Woolum, Justin Rigling, Brian Barbarini  3:36.18
6. St. Joseph – Will Christy, Cole Toney, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich  3:36.25
7. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Will Christy, Casey Miller, Nolan Rich  3:37.16
8. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Will Christy, Nolan Rich, Casey Miller  3:37.41
9. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, Jamael Carter, Justin Rigling  3:37.73
10. Berrien Springs  3:38.00

 

4×800 Relay
1. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Andrew Moyer, Ayden Moyer, Nolan Rich  8:19.19
2. Lakeshore – Cooper Clark, Charlie Ogata, Denver Borst, Malachi Miller  8:31.58
3. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Nolan Rich, Andrew Moyer, Ayden Moyer  8:40.58
4. Mattawan – Ethan Barker, Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, Nathaniel Woolum  8:40.90
5. Berrien Springs   8:45.30
6. St. Joseph – Cole Toney, Nolan Rich, Andrew Moyer, Andrew Nisbett  8:47.73
7. Mattawan – Daniel Phillips, Alex Weaver, Ethan Barker, Brian Barbarini  8:47.79
8. Mattawan – Ethan Barker, Daniel Phillips, Brian Barbarini, James Sobol  8:49.83
9. Berrien Springs – Nathaniel Bittner, Shammah Dosunmu, Ivan Alvarado, Nick Swank  8:51.17
10. Edwardsburg – Keaton Brandt, Isaac Merrill, Killian Marshall, Jack Leman  8:52.43

 

Shot Put
1. Jaedon Jones, Bangor     63′ 9.5”
2. Garrett Jones, Berrien Springs     50′ 10”
3. Noah Bolt, Mattawan     47′ 9”
4. Kurt Krause, Berrien Springs     46′ 3”
5. Connor Hindenach, Paw Paw     45′ 0.5”
6. Payton Dustin, Berrien Springs     44′ 6.5”
7. Nick Hardy, Lakeshore     44′ 5”
8. Jack O’Brien, Decatur     43′ 10”
9. Bennett Meyers, Edwardsburg     43′ 8”
10. Anthony Ellis, Eau Claire     43′ 3.5”

 

Discus
1. Noah Bolt, Mattawan     170′ 0”
2. Cole Alsup, Coloma     153′ 9”
3. Garrett Jones, Berrien Springs     138′ 0”
4. Andrew Vorce, Paw Paw     134′ 0”
5. Zeke Rohl, Lakeshore     132′ 3”
6. Kevin Blaylock, Berrien Springs     126′ 3”
7. Connor Hindenach, Paw Paw     125′ 3”
8. Anthony Ellis, Eau Claire     124′ 10”
9. James Clay, Coloma     123′ 9”
10. Bennett Meyers, Edwardsburg     121′ 11”

 

High Jump
1. Sam Spaulding, Berrien Springs     6′ 5”
1. Colin Bendiner, New Buffalo     6′ 5”
3. Luke Stowasser, Edwardsburg     6′ 3”
4. Luke Hedstrom, St. Joseph     6′ 2”
5. Hayden Key, Paw Paw     6′ 1”
6. Will Christy, St. Joseph     6′ 0”
6. Riley Traver, Hartford     6′ 0”
6. Aiden Ashley, Lakeshore     6′ 0”
9. Zach Shelton, Marcellus     5′ 10”
9. Jaxon Vantilburg, Marcellus     5′ 10”
9. Anthony Latin, Berrien Springs     5′ 10”
9. Da’Quan McClean, Niles     5′ 10”
9. Anthony Hunter, Decatur     5′ 10”
9. Daishean Jamison, Cassopolis     5′ 10”
9. Joshua Dixon, St. Joseph     5′ 10”
9. Carsten Ansinn, South Haven     5′ 10”

 

Long Jump
1. Austin Brookins, Niles     22′ 0”
2. Casey Miller, St. Joseph     21′ 11”
3. Cage Broglin, Lakeshore     21′ 2.5”
4. Sam Spaulding, Berrien Springs     20′ 7.5”
5. Jordon Brown, Niles     20′ 4”
6. Anthony Latin, Berrien Springs     20′ 3”
7. Luke Hedstrom, St. Joseph     20′ 1”
8. Payton White, Berrien Springs     19′ 11.5”
9. Kian Ferguson, South Haven     19′ 9”
10. Jaden Croom, Brandywine     19′ 7.5”

 

Pole Vault
1. Jeremy Birmele, Bloomingdale     13′ 5”
2. Antonio Buhrfiend, St. Joseph     12′ 6”
2. Shane Gaban, Berrien Springs     12′ 6”
4. Pierce Manning, Bloomingdale     11′ 6”
5. Brock Strebeck, Lakeshore     11′ 0”
5. Jack Brietkreuz, St. Joseph     11′ 0”
7. Vance Locker, South Haven     10′ 6”
7. Jacob Caldwell, Lawton     10′ 6”
9. Garret Lollar, Buchanan     10′ 4”
10. Zack Porter, Marcellus     10′ 0”
10. Logan Mead, Lakeshore     10′ 0”
10. Casey Miller, St. Joseph     10′ 0”
10. Isaiah Detweiler, Edwardsburg     10′ 0”

 

 

 

GIRLS…

100 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman     12.47
2. Iliana Mun, Berrien Springs     13.19
3. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs     13.22
3. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph     13.22
5. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph     13.24
6. Mackenzie Miller, Paw Paw     13.25
7. De’Asia Branch, St. Joseph     13.29
8. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor     13.33
9. Victoria London, Bangor     13.54
10. Lauren Strefling, Buchanan     13.60

 

200 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman     25.82
2. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph     26.44
3. Iliana Mun, Berrien Springs     27.04
4. Brooke Russell, St. Joseph     27.20
5. Kaitlyn Zarycki, Edwardsburg     27.76
6. De’Asia Branch, St. Joseph     28.01
7. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs     28.04
8. Mackenzie Miller, Paw Paw     28.15
9. Hillary Dortch, Berrien Springs     28.29
10. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor     28.31

 

400 Meters
1. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman     59.82
2. Jillian Tunnicliff, St. Joseph     59.92
3. Emily Stringer, Lakeshore     1:03.57
4. Hillary Dortch, Berrien Springs     1:04.14
5. Maggie Griffiths, Berrien Springs     1:04.40
6. Ellie Frost, South Haven     1:04.49
7. Aimee Sustaita, Bloomingdale     1:04.60
8. Caitlin O’Reilly, Mattawan     1:05.11
9. Mackenzie Buck, Marcellus     1:05.15
10. Megan Dopheide, Lawton     1:05.48

 

800 Meters
1. Marnie Frost, South Haven     2:27.10
2. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg     2:29.95
3. Cate Frost, South Haven     2:31.64
4. Megan Dopheide, Lawton     2:32.53
5. Kaylee Thompson, Niles     2:34.33
6. Emma Pachay, Marcellus     2:35.06
7. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs     2:35.58
8. Summer Corke, South Haven     2:36.44
9. MaKayle Weedon, Paw Paw     2:36.75
10. Amy Steinkraus, Marcellus     2:39.54

 

1600 Meters
1. Kaylee Thompson, Niles     5:25.81
2. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs     5:32.42
3. Hannah Richmond, Paw Paw     5:36.66
4. Sarah Nondorf, Mattawan     5:39.88
5. Emma Pachay, Marcellus     5:40.68
6. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw     5:41.43
7. Marnie Frost, South Haven     5:43.09
8. Karsyn Stewart, Bridgman     5:52.60
9. Cate Frost, South Haven     5:53.61
10. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg     5:58.32

 

3200 Meters
1. Molly Thompson, Paw Paw     11:04.86
2. Hannah Richmond, Paw Paw     11:50.05
3. Erin Moore, Berrien Springs     11:59.54
4. Kaylee Thompson, Niles     12:08.56
5. Sarah Nondorf, Mattawan     12:16.13
6. Marnie Frost, South Haven     12:49.75
7. Karsyn Stewart, Bridgman     12:56.08
8. Anna Constable, Berrien Springs     12:58.19
9. Lauren Anderson, Cassopolis     13:18.50
10. Nelly Gonzalez, Bloomingdale     13:24.60

 

100 Meter Hurdles
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph     15.31
2. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs     16.92
3. Kaitlyn VanLaecke, Brandywine     17.31
4. Allison Schmidt, River Valley     17.51
5. Marissa Tavernier, New Buffalo     17.54
6. Alyssah Simmons, Edwardsburg     17.56
7. Mackenzie Rogers, Mattawan     17.99
8. Marlen Barajas, Bangor     18.34
9. Emma Lantz, New Buffalo     18.48
10. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs     18.49

 

300 Meter Hurdles
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph     46.99
2. Zoe Dortch, Berrien Springs     50.31
3. Alyssah Simmons, Edwardsburg     51.11
4. Abby Woytsek, St. Joseph     51.25
5. Haydyn First, Dowagiac     51.48
6. Allison Schmidt, River Valley     52.24
7. Khashya McCoy, Hartford     52.54
8. Kaitlin Essig, Bridgman     53.01
9. Marlen Barajas, Bangor     53.94
10. Kaitlyn VanLaecke, Brandywine     54.68

 

4×100 Relay
1. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Zariya Suggs, Ilian Mun, Zoe Dortch  52.22
2. St. Joseph – De’Asia Branch, Morgan Champion, Siobhan Miller, Lynea Slayback  52.48
3. St. Joseph – De’Asia Branch, Morgan Champion, Siobhan Miller, Brooke Russell  52.50
4. Berrien Springs  52.54
5. Paw Paw – Katherine Miller, Annalisa Maichele, Paige Miller, Mackenzie Miller  53.71
6. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Zariya Suggs, McKenzie Geralds, Zoe Dortch  53.88
7. Paw Paw – Paige Miller, Analisa Maichele, Katherine Miller, Mackenzie Miller  53.92
8. Paw Paw – LaiLa Bradley, Paige Miller, Katherine Miller, Mackenzie Miller  54.92
9. Mattawan – Alexis Mohney, Celia Bell, Marley Elsmore, Jayce Yakiwchuk  54.95
10. Paw Paw – LaiLa Bradley, Annalisa Maichele, Paige Miller, Mackenzie Miller  55.00

 

4×200 Relay
1. St. Joseph – Jillian Tunnicliff, De’Asia Branch, Lynea Slayback, Brooke Russell  1:48.32
2. Berrien Springs – Ilian Mun, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch  1:51.36
3. Berrien Springs – Zariya Suggs, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch  1:52.08
4. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff  1:52.26
5. Berrien Springs  1:52.40
6. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Kylie Bennett, Alayah Calhoun, Kaitlyn Zarycki  1:53.15
7. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, Lynea Slayback  1:53.37
8. Berrien Springs – Kyra Reese, Hillary Dortch, Maggie Griffiths, Zoe Dortch  1:54.58
9. St. Joseph – Siobhan Miller, Abby Woytsek, Jayda White, De’Asia Branch  1:54.68
10. St. Joseph – Abby Woytsek, De’Asia Branch, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff  1:54.76

 

4×400 Relay
1. South Haven – Marnie Frost, Ellie Frost, Jordan Taylor, Cate Frost  4:21.31
2. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Chloe Bartz, Avery Thursby, Kaitlyn Zarycki  4:22.65
3. St. Joseph – Jillian Tunnicliff, Jayda White, Abby Woytsek, Brooke Russell  4:25.08
4. St. Joseph – Brooke Russell, Abby Peterson, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff  4:26.66
5. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Chloe Bartz, Kylie Bennett, Kaitlyn Zarycki  4:26.76
6. Berrien Springs  4:27.70
7. St. Joseph – Brooke Russell, Jayda White, Jillian Tunnicliff, Lynea Slayback  4:27.86
8. Lakeshore – Sara Moncrief, Sami Weaver, Sam Pankratz, Emily Stringer  4:28.20
9. Berrien Springs – Maggie Griffiths, McKenzie Geralds, Hillary Dortch, Daniya Vinson  4:28.87
10. Edwardsburg – Alyssah Simmons, Kylie Bennett, Avery Thursby, Kaitlyn Zarycki  4:29.75

 

4×800 Relay
1. Marcellus – Emma Pachay, Amy Steinkraus, Ellie Tone, Shoka Mitsunaga  10:35.93
2. Edwardsburg – Dacey Divane, Jessica Ferguson, Kara Shrider, Chloe Bartz  10:49.84
3. Paw Paw – Hannah Richmond, Molly Thompson, Kylie Chai, MaKayle Weedon  10:52.25
3. Mattawan – Sarah Nondorf, Emily Reeves, Gabi Reitenour, Ellen Wilson  10:52.25
5. Paw Paw – Molly Thompson, Hannah Richmond, Kylie Chai, MaKayle Weedon  10:53.47
6. Lakeshore – Jayden Schmaltz, Sami Weaver, Cait O’Brien, Emily Stringer  10:54.31
7. Edwardsburg – Dacey Divane, Kara Shrider, Jessica Ferguson, Chloe Bartz  10:55.97
8. Berrien Springs – Shay Reyes, Mallorie Griffiths, Victoria Wurzel, Erin Moore  10:57.24
9. South Haven – Summer Corke, Marnie Frost, Cate Frost, Rachel Weiss  10:57.27
10. Marcellus  11:04.20

 

Shot Put
1. Lilly Livsey, Bloomingdale     36′ 11”
2. Jania Green, Decatur     35′ 7”
3. Morgan Warren, Niles     35′ 0”
4. Nautica Covington, Hartford     34′ 11”
5. Karly Klaer, St. Joseph     34′ 9”
5. Narpreet Singh, Berrien Springs     34′ 9”
7. Constance Phillips, South Haven     34′ 1.25”
8. Yasmin Pirbhai, Mattawan     33′ 7”
9. Nadia Collins, New Buffalo     30′ 7.5”
10. Ivie Winings, Edwardsburg     30′ 1.5”

 

Discus
1. Tatin Keyes, Lakeshore     109′ 7”
2. Lilly Livsey, Bloomingdale     105′ 1”
3. Kelsey Oberer, St. Joseph     103′ 10”
4. Narpreet Singh, Berrien Springs     103′ 1”
5. Karly Klaer, St. Joseph     101′ 9”
6. Chloe Bartz, Edwardsburg     94′ 11”
7. Jania Green, Decatur     94′ 9”
8. Yasmin Pirbhai, Mattawan     90′ 2”
9. Ashlyn Kohn, St. Joseph     89′ 8”
10. Ameerah Burton, South Haven     88′ 2”

 

High Jump
1. Kaitlin Essig, Bridgman     5′ 2”
1. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs     5′ 2”
3. McKenzie Geralds, Berrien Springs     5′ 1”
4. Samantha Scott, Coloma     5′ 0”
4. Alyssa Birner, Bangor     5′ 0”
4. Abby Woytsek, St. Joseph     5′ 0”
4. Maike Mehlig, Marcellus     5′ 0”
4. Kaitlyn Zarycki, Edwardsburg     5′ 0”
4. Sophie Overmyer, Edwardsburg     5′ 0”
10. Marika Ruppart, Niles     4′ 11”

 

Long Jump
1. Lynea Slayback, St. Joseph     17′ 2”
1. Brooke Russell, St. Joseph     17′ 2”
3. Zariya Suggs, Berrien Springs     17′ 1”
4. Mikaela Owen, Bridgman     16′ 10.5”
5. Morgan Tillman, Lakeshore     16′ 7”
6. Audrey Hay , Bangor     16′ 3”
7. Ta’meshia Walker, Benton Harbor     15′ 10”
8. Johnae Poindexter, Benton Harbor     15′ 9”
9. Siobhan Miller, St. Joseph     15′ 8.25”
10. Antiaira Pate-Hackney, Benton Harbor     15′ 7”

 

Pole Vault
1. Sophia Hover, Niles     9′ 6”
1. Ellie Frost, South Haven     9′ 6”
3. Megan Dopheide, Lawton     9′ 0”
4. Lyndi Hurt, Edwardsburg     8′ 9”
5. Carlee Burger, Edwardsburg     8′ 6”
6. Claire Lietz, Buchanan     8′ 3”
7. Jayce Yakiwchuk, Mattawan     8′ 0”
7. Avery Curtis, Lawrence     8′ 0”
7. Marika Ruppart, Niles     8′ 0”
10. Maddie Lister, Niles     7′ 6”
10. Natalie McConomy, Lakeshore     7′ 6”
10. Savannah Lowery, Marcellus     7′ 6”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*